FANDOM


This is the full credit listing for Mafia III.



CREDITS

=====================
Hangar 13 Games
=====================

Creative Director/Studio Head
Haden Blackman

Executive Producer
Andy Wilson

Director of Studio Operations
Matthew Urban


Programming

Technical Director
Laurent Gorga

Lead Engineers
Michal Janáček
Tomas Jelinek
Jan Kratochvil
Martin Sobek

Senior Engineers
Tianli Bi
Brad Blanchard
Thomas Busser
Dominick Fosco
Guy Godin
Jiří Holba
Jennifer Lear
Peter Malnai
Patrick McCarthy
Alexey Medvedev
Camille Mohr-Daurat
Sergio Ocio
Taras Ponomarenko
Paul Raymond
Jeff Reitman
Rego Sen
Sergei Shaykin
Jiří Štempin
Gyula Szentirmay
Bartlomiej Walecki

Engineers
Arzin Chibber
Chris Crone
Dustin Fischer
Chris Flynn
Warren Grubbs
Gael Huber
Ben Johnson
Jiri Krouzil
John Lynk
Martin Ruzicka
Lenka Snajdrhonsova
Roman “Str3jda” Truhlar

Associate Engineers
Andrew Johnson
Mason Greenway
Timothy Matthews
Oscar Monge
Ravi Teja Sanampudi
Sachit Vithaldas


Art

Art Director
David Smith

Technical Art Director
Ewan Croft

Associate Art Director
Carlos Sanchez

Lead Architect
Petr Zavesky

Lead Animator
Kento Kojima

Lead Architect - City
Hiroshi Sakakibara

Lead Architect - Environment
Austin Germer

Lead Architect – Missions
Devin St. Clair

Lead Character Artist
Tomas Madr

Lead Lighting Artist
Rinaldo Tjan

Lead Pipeline TD
Sean Nolan

Lead Technical Animator
Matthew Garward

Lead Technical Artist
Jiri Bicik

Lead UX/UI Designer
Shay Casey

Lead VFX Artist
Mark Bergo

Principal Character TDs
Allan Arinduque
Erik Koehlert

Senior Animators
Sean Danyi
Stan Hom

Senior Character Artists
Robert E. Barnes
Maxence Fleurent
Mike Fudge
Jeroen Van Hoorebeke

Senior Concept Artist
Anthony Ermio

Senior Facial TD
Daniel Whitton

Senior Level Architects
Alexander Burback
Freddie Lee
Jon McBain
Dominik Regec
Zheng Wang

Senior Technical Artist
Michal Lopasovsky

Senior Visual Effects Artist
Eric Antanavich

Animators
Faith Mun
Jacob Palmer
Jiaoyang Palmer

Concept Artists
Jonathan Guzi
Corwin Herse Woo

Level Architects
Lucas Aceituno
Matt “DV” Del Vecchio
Woodrow Engle
Hung Nguyen
Karina Riesgo
Matthew Allyn Smith
Jan Snajdrhons
James Stout
Luke Villanueva

Lighting Artists
Ramnath Sundaresan
LaTasha Tobias

Technical Artists
Geert De Cnodder
Ben Nadler
Michal Pavelka
Kris Terhurne

Junior Level Architect
Drew Chenzhu


Design

Design Director
Matthias Worch

Lead Gameplay Designer
Adam D. Bormann

Lead World Designer
Nathan Cheever

Lead Mission Designer
Robert Berger

Lead Game Structure Designer
Andre Garcia

Lead Narrative Designer
Aaron Contreras

Gameplay Designers
Rémy Boicherot
Remi Ercolani
Ondrej Necasek
Kate Johnson

Junior Gameplay Designer
Lauren Scott

Principal Gameplay Scripter
Ondrej Vevoda

Gameplay Scripter
Jason Miller

District Designers
Rob Bilek
Alex Cox

District Design & Gameplay Scripting
Jason Reis

World Designers
Chris Crawford
Chris Lum
Harrison G Pink

Junior World Designers
Matthew Foster
Benjamin Karnow
Ben Stoddard

Principal Hideout Designer
Adam Różycki

Principal Mission Designer
Josh Zammit

Senior Mission Designers
Kevin AuYoung
Matt Bromley
John Epp
Rodney Houle
David Riegel
Alexandre Vancomerbeck

Mission Designers
Daniel Kramer
Shawn Lucas
Trevor Johnson
Jamie Uhrmacher

Junior Mission Designers
Kelly Mangerino
Morgan Wagnon

Principal Living World Designer
Seth Rosen

Living World Designer
Eric Parsons


Narrative

Lead Writer
William Harms

Senior Writers
Ed Fowler
Charles Webb

Contract Writers
Haris Orkin
Evan Skolnick


Audio

Audio Director
Matt Bauer

Senior Sound Designer
Alexandre Saba

Audio Implementers
Mitchell Lincoln

Associate Sound Designer
Kegan Chau


Production

Lead Producer
Mike Orenich

Senior Producers
Eric Leive
Marianne Monaghan
Julien Roby

Producers
Mark Friesen
Kari Hattner
Devin Hitch
Lisa Kapitsas

Associate Producers
James Edwards
Nicole Sandoval

Assistant Producer
Brandon Lai

Production Assistant
Brianna Holschuh

Studio Operations Assistant
Michael Feinsmith

Community Coordinator
Dino Sulprizio


Quality Assurance

QA Lead Tester
Sean Thomson

Senior Testers
Arwen Keys
Dasa Rentkova

Testers
Priscilla Abdelazim
Sterling Brown
Brian Carden
Dan Greenstein
Varis Karklins
Samuel Cody Kuykendall
Matt Montuya
John Murphy
Michaela Truhlarova
Keith Vedol
Jordan Youney
William Youney



=====================
2K Czech
=====================
Studio Manager
Erik Gloersen

Programming

Lead Programmers
Emmanuel Beau
Ľubomír Dekan

Senior Programmers
Martin Brandstätter
Luboš Kresta

Programmers
Karel Hála
Pavel Hradský
Lukáš Krížik

Junior Programmer
Tomáš Pastýřík
Ondřej Šarman

Computer Applications Programmer – Specialist
Dmytro Rubalskyi


Media

Media Director
Tomáš Hřebíček

Senior Cinematic Editors
Jiří Alán
Valentin Tim Benjamin Wirth

Cinematic Editors
Petr Adamec
Martin Dvořák
Jakub Knápek
Michaela Lovecká
Martin Mejzlík
Alexandr Pondikas
Pavel Šimek
Jakub Venglář
Čeněk Vitovský

Lead Animator
Radim Pech

Senior Animators
Saumik Banerjee
Martin Koutný
Tomáš Sedlák
Michal Opitz

Animators
Jozephina Petronella Maria Makker
Martin Pospíšil

Technical Animators
Petr Kopecký
Daniel Ulrich

VFX Artist
Tomáš Opluštil

Lead Audio Engineer
Petr Klimunda


Art

Art Director
Roman Hladík

Lead Artists
Vít Selinger
Pavel Tretera

Senior Environment Artists
Michal Dřímalka
Luis Miguel Durán Ramón
Jan Hlavatý
Jiří Koten
Tomasz Stanislaw Polit

Environment Artists
Boleslav Doboš
Jan Dobrovolný
Tomáš Novák
Vojtěch Peterek
Jakub Vavřík

Lead Character Artist
Adam Kruták

Senior Character Artists
Pablo Poliakov Martinez-Esteve
Óscar Soler Fas

Character Artist
Yolanda Blázquez Hernández
Mustafa Taskin

Senior Vehicles Artists
Milan Šaffek
David Uloyan

Vehicle Artist
Adam Slavík

Senior Graphic Artists
Radim Doleček
Jan Marvánek

Junior Technical Artist
Tomáš Faigl

Navigation Data Specialists
Petr Čapek
Martin Tomori


Art Outsourcing

Outsourcing Managers
Estela María Moya Trigueros
Eva Tajovská
Gabriela Váňová


Production

Producers
Viliam Korbel
Petr Mikša
Martin Zavřel

Assistant Producers
Lucie Hornofová
Lucie Hřebíčková
Daniel Knebl

Administrative

Finance and Administrative Manager
Alena Filová

Office Manager
Tomáš Hocek

Senior Accountant
Jana Romanová

Accountant/ Payroll Specialist
Šárka Procházková

Administrative Assistant
Petruše Langová


QA

QA Lead
Jakub Marušák

QA Technician
Jindřich Kotula
Dmitry Makarenko
Michael Švestka


IT

Server Administrator
Radek Trojan

Junior System Administrator
Jaroslav Šašinka

NOC Manager
Václav Doležal

Online System Engineers
Grzegorz Marek Dzień
Petr Fiala
Peter Pribylinec

CAST

Lincoln Clay
Alex Hernandez

John Donovan
Lane Compton

Father James
Gordon Greene

Vito Scaletta
Rick Pasqualone

Cassandra
Erica Tazel

Thomas Burke
Barry O’Rourke

Nicki Burke
Dana Blasingame

Danny Burke
Jeff Schine

Sammy Robinson
Leith Burke

Ellis Robinson
Justice Nnanna

Sal Marcano
Jay Acovone

Giorgi Marcano
Mercer Boffey

Lou Marcano
Brad Leland

Olivia Marcano
Erin Matthews

Tommy Marcano
Christopher Corey Smith

Jonathan Maguire
Cully Fredricksen

Alma Diaz
Danay Garcia

Emmanuel Lazare
Lyriq Bent

Roman “The Butcher” Barbieri
Joey Coco Diaz

Enzo Conti
Matt Gottlieb

Remy Duvall
Nolan North

Tony Derazio
Gibson Frazier

Ritchie Doucet
Matt Lowe

Michael Grecco
Marrick Smith

Frank Pagani
Jack Conley

Nino Santangelo
Jordi Caballero

“The Voice”/ Charles Laveau
Dave Fennoy

State Senator Walter Jacobs
Cris D’Annunzio

Joe (Shop Owner)
Anthony Michael Jones

Baka
Asante Jones

Jesse
Jonathan Murphy

Judge Cornelius Holden
Richard Epcar

Police Chief Wilson
Glenn Taranto

Alex Ribaldi/Reporter
Chris Tardio

Leo Galante
Frank Ashmore

Alvarez
Alex Ruiz

Stephen DeGarmo
Matlock Zumsteg

U.S. Senator Richard Blake
Gene Scandur

Debra Lancaster
Tara Platt

Hollis Dupree
Casey Sander

Additional Cinematics Cast
Ken Baggott
Doug Boyd
Velina Brown
Troy Carbonel
Jasania DeShong
Safiya Fredericks
Paul Ghiringhelli
Rod Gnapp
Adam Harrington
Ron Kaell
Allen Maldonado
Jeff Malloy
Chido Nwokocha
Melissa Quine
Rafael Sigler
Eric Wheeler

Lead Cinematics Performance Director
Kate Saxon

Additional Voices
Omid Abtahi
Antonio Alvarez
Ike Amandi
Frank Ashmore
Mark Atherlay
Robert Beddall
Beresford Bennett
Beau Billingslea
JB Blanc
Becky Bonar
Jay Britton
Chris Butler
David Carpenter
Corey Carthew
Chris Andrew Ciulla
Elaine Clark
Robert Clotworthy
David Cooley
Ryan Cooper
Chris Cox
Jon Curry
John Cygan
Kevin Daniels
Darin De Paul
Mark Deklin
Trevor Devall
Ben Diskin
Phil Diskin
Denise Dowes
Greg Eagles
Gideon Emery
Richard Epcar
Darien Sills Evans
Kent Faulcon
Aileen Fitzpatrick
David Forseth
Alison Fraser
Crispin Freeman
Edward James Gage
Grant George
Marc Graue
Vincent Green
Michael Gregory
Alexa Hamilton
Graham Hamilton
Joe Hanna
Adam Harrington
David Hoffman
LaTonya Holmes
Elena Hurst
Debbie Irwin
Cissy Jones
Matt Kaminsky
Neil Kaplan
Brandon Keener
Arif Kinchen
Ken Lally
Scott Lawrence
Casey Lewis
Jon Lipow
David Lodge
Scott MacDonald
Garfield Maitland
Leo Marks
Sonny Marinelli
James Mathis III
Vince Melamed
Matt Mercer
Jason Miller
Dave B. Mitchell
Felice Heather Monteith
Patrick Murney
Liam O'Brien
Damian O'Hare
Chris Parson
Khary Payton
Ben Peck
Robert Petkoff
Tim Pirri
Christopher Randolph
Noreen Reardon
Steve Rimpichi
Daniel Riordan
Joan Roberts
Sebastian Roche
Jonathan Roumie
Nicolas Roye
Tim Russ
Joey Russo
Joe Sabatino
Casey Sander
Lou Santini
Dylan Saunders
Carol Schlanger
Rob Shapiro
Duane Shepard
Lloyd Sherr
Rafael Sigler
Heather Simms
André Sogliuzzo
Jason Spisak
Allan Steele
William Christopher Stephens
Keith Szarabajka
Fred Tatasciore
Tim Talbot
Richard Tatum
Lew Temple
Shawnda Thomas
Michael Toland
Maura Vincent
Rick Wasserman
Mari Weiss
Barry Wiggins
Chandler Williams
Debra Wilson
Matthew Wolf


Mafia 3 Additional Chapters: “Faster, Baby!”, “Stones Unturned”, “Sign of the Times”

Hangar 13

Aaron Contreras
Adam Różycki
Adam D. Bormann
Alex Cox
Alexandre Vancomerbeck
Alexandre Saba
Alexey Medvedev
Allan Arinduque
Andre Garcia
Andrew Johnson
Andy Wilson
Anthony Ermio
Arzin Chibber
Austin Germer
Bartlomiej Walecki
Ben Nadler
Ben Johnson
Benjamin Karnow
Brad Blanchard
Brandon Lai
Brianna Holschuh
Carlos Sanchez
Cecil Carthen
Charles Webb
Chris Crone
Chris Flynn
Chris Porter
Chris Crawford
Chris Lum
Christian MacNevin
Dan Schmittou
Daniel Whitton
David Riegel
Devin Hitch
Devin St. Clair
Dino Sulprizio
Dominik Regec
Drew Chenzu
Dustin Fischer
Ed Fowler
Eric Parsons
Eric Antanavich
Erik Koehlert
Eugene Kuczerepa
Ewan Croft
Faith Mun
Freddie Lee
Gael Huber
Geert De Cnodder
Greg Twentyman
Guy Godin
Gyula Szentirmay
Haden Blackman
Haris Orkin
Harrison G Pink
Heather Marshall
Hiromi Ono
Hung Nguyen
Jacob Palmer
James Edwards
Jamie Uhrmacher
Jan Kratochvil
Jan Snadjrhons
Jason Miller
Jason Reis
Jennifer Lear
Jeroen Van Hoorebeke
Jiaoyang Palmer
Jiri Krouzil
Jiri Bicik
Jiří Holba
Jiří Štempin
John Lynk
John Epp
Jon McBain
Jonathan Guzi
Josh Zammit
Kari Hattner
Karina Riesgo
Kate Johnson
Kegan Chau
Kelly Mangerino
Kevin AuYoung
Kris Terhune
LaTasha Tobias
Lauren Scott
Laurent Gorga
Lee Uren
Lenka Snajdrhonsova
Lisa Kapitsas
Lucas Aceituno
Luke Villanueva
Mark Friesen
Martin Sobek
Mason Greenway
Matt Bromley
Matt Bauer
Matt "DV" Del Vecchio
Matthew Garward
Matthew Foster
Matthew Urban
Matthew Garward
Matthew Allyn Smith
Matthias Worch
Michal Lopasovsky
Michal Pavelka
Michal Janáček
Mike Orenich
Mike Fudge
Mitchell Lincoln
Morgan Wagnon
Nathan Cheever
Nicholas Fuller
Nicole Sandoval
Ondrej Necasek
Ondrej Vevoda
Oscar Monge
Patrick McCarthy
Paul Raymond
Peter Malnai
Petr Zavesky
Ramnath Sundaresan
Ravi Teja Sanampudi
Rémy Boicherot
Remi Ercolani
Rob Bilek
Robert Berger
Robert E. Barnes
Rodney Houle
Sachit Vithaldas
Scott Dean
Sean Danyi
Sean Nolan
Sean Butterworth
Sergei Shaykin
Sergio Ocio
Seth Rosen
Shawn Lucas
Stan Hom
Taras Ponomarenko
Thomas Busser
Tianli Bi
Timothy Matthews
Timothy Arnold
Tomas Jelinek
Tomas Madr
Trevor Johnson
William Harms
Woodrow Engle
Zheng Wang

2K Czech

Adam Kruták
Adam Slavík
Alena Filová
Alexandr Pondikas
Bert Ruiter
Boleslav Doboš
Čeněk Vitovský
Daniel Knebl
Daniel Ulrich
David Uloyan
Dmitry Makarenko
Dmytro Rubalskyi
Elise Verhagen
Emmanuel Beau
Erik Gloersen
Estela María Moya Trigueros
Eva Tajovská
Gabriela Váňová
Grzegorz Marek Dzień
Jakub Knápek
Jakub Marušák
Jakub Vavřík
Jan Dobrovolný
Jan Hlavatý
Jan Marvánek
Jana Romanová
Jaroslav Šašinka
Jindřich Kotula
Jiří Alán
Jiří Koten
Jozephina Petronella Maria Makker
Karel Hála
Ľubomír Dekan
Luboš Kresta
Lucie Hornofová
Lucie Hřebíčková
Lukáš Krížik
Martin Brandstätter
Martin Dvořák
Martin Koutný
Martin Mejzlík
Martin Pospíšil
Martin Tomori
Martin Zavřel
Michael Švestka
Michal Dřímalka
Michal Opitz
Milan Šaffek
Mustafa Taskin
Ondřej Šarman
Óscar Soler Fas
Pavel Hradský
Pavel Šimek
Pavel Tretera
Peter Pribylinec
Petr Adamec
Petr Čapek
Petr Fiala
Petr Klimunda
Petr Kopecký
Petr Mikša
Petruše Langová
Radek Trojan
Radim Doleček
Radim Pech
Roman Hladík
Roman Truhlář
Sander Flisijn
Šárka Procházková
Saumik Banerjee
Tomáš Faigl
Tomáš Hocek
Tomáš Hřebíček
Tomáš Novák
Tomáš Opluštil
Tomáš Pastýřík
Tomáš Sedlák
Tomasz Stanislaw Polit
Václav Doležal
Valentin Tim Benjamin Wirth
Viliam Korbel
Vít Selinger
Yolanda Blázquez Hernández

Additional Development

Alexander Burback
Camille Mohr-Daurat
Corwin Herse Woo
Dominick Fosco
Fanatic Games
Hiroshi Sakakibara
Jakub Tesárek
James Stout
Jeff Reitman
Jiří Rozsypal
Miroslav Halfar
Radim Bačík
Radek Hrabal
Rego Sen
Rinaldo Tjan
Roman Jahoda
Shay Casey
Warren Grubbs

Cast: Faster, Baby!

Lincoln Clay (Voice)
Alex Hernandez

Lincoln Clay (Motion Capture)
Geno Segers

Roxy Laveau
Kalilah Harris

“The Voice”/ Charles Laveau
Dave Fennoy

Sheriff Slim Beaumont
John Edward Lee

Mitch “M.J.” Decosta
Thomas Gorrebeeck

Ezekiel
Mahmoud Osman

Jonathan Maguire
Cully Fredricksen


Cast: Stones Unturned

Lincoln Clay (Voice)
Alex Hernandez

Lincoln Clay (Motion Capture)
Geno Segers

John Donovan
Lane Compton

Connor Aldridge
Andy Davoli

Robert Marshall
Cayleb Long

Chuckie
Frank Cole

Additional Cinematics Cast
Antonio Aldarondo


Published by 2K
2K is a publishing label of Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.


=====================
2K PUBLISHING
=====================
President
Christoph Hartmann

C.O.O.
David Ismailer

2K PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT

VP, Product Development
John Chowanec

Director of Product Development
Melissa Miller

Executive Producer
Denby Grace

Producer
Dan Schmittou

Associate Producers
Karl Unterholzner
Andrew Webster
Casey Coleman

Production Assistants
Ben Holschuh
Nick Syrovatka
Shelby Martin

Digital Release Manager
Tom Drake

Digital Release Assistant
Myles Murphy


2K CREATIVE DEVELOPMENT

VP, Creative Development
Josh Atkins

Design Director
Joe Quadara

Art Director
Robert Clarke

Media Producer
Mike Read

Sr. Director, Creative Production
Jack Scalici

Director, Creative Production
Chad Rocco

Sr. Manager, Creative Production
Josh Orellana

Creative Production Coordinator
William Gale

Creative Production Assistants
Cathy Neeley
Megan Rohr

Fox Sound Studios
Rick Fox
Victoria Fox

Developer Support Team – Producer
Etienne Grunenwald

Developer Support Team – Cinematic Leads
Jarrette Torcedo
Leslie Harwood

Developer Support Team – Visual Effects Lead
Stephen Babb

Developer Support Team – Animation Lead
PJ Leffelman

Developer Support Team – Animators
Eddie Kim
Morgan Earl
Shun Li
Liz Kupfer
Perry Cucinotta
Keiko Taka

Developer Support Team – Lead Artist
Peter Turner

Developer Support Team – Modelers
Janaka Connor
Jeanne Littooy
Chris O’Neal

Developer Support Team – World Interaction Designer
Ryan Hanscom

Developer Support Team – Gameplay Capture Lead
Homer Rabara

Developer Support Team – Capture Specialists
Dana Koerlin
Luke McCarthy

Director of Research and Planning
Mike Salmon

Sr. Market Researcher
David Rees

User Testing Manager
Francesca Reyes

User Researcher
Jonathan Bonillas


2K MOTION CAPTURE

Motion Capture Supervisor
David Washburn

Motion Capture Media Supervisor
J. Mateo Baker, M.P.S.E.

Motion Capture Stage Manager
Anthony Tominia

Motion Capture Production Manager
Charles Ghislandi

Motion Capture Technical Manager
Nateon Ajello

Senior Manager, Motion Capture Production
David Voci

Motion Capture Assistant Director
Jeremy Schichtel

Motion Capture Pipeline Engineer
Charles “Auggie” Harris III

Motion Capture Audio/Stage Technician
Andrew Hanson

Motion Capture Stage Technicians
Jen Antonio
Emma Castles
Alexandra Grant
Christopher Barton
Roy Matos

Motion Capture Specialists
Ryan Girard
Michelle Hill
Jose Gutierrez
Gil Espanto
Jeremy Wages

Motion Capture Audio Engineer
Anthony Garcia

Motion Capture Production Assistants
Marilyn Escobar
Colin Duffy
Erica Cunningham

Motion Capture Camera Operators
Cody Flowers
Michael Montoya
Alan Ricardez


2K CORE TECH
VP, Technology
Mark James
Director of Engineering
David R. Sullivan
Operations Manager, Core Tech
Peter Driscoll

Sr. Online Architect
Louis Ewens

Principal Technical Artist
Jonathan Tilden
Senior Technical Artist
Kris DeMartini

Senior Software Engineer
Mitchell Fisher

Software Engineer
Jack Liu

Software Engineer
Jason Howard


my2K TEAM

Lead Engineer
Adam Lupinacci

Producer
Jason Johnson

Jr. Technical Producer
Nick Silva

Sr. Software Engineers
Alberto Covarrubias
Dale Russell
Robin Lavallee
Sky Schulz

Sr. Dev Ops Engineer
Matthew Rich

Sr. Programmer
Scott Barrett

Jr. Engineer
Sourav Dey

Associate Software Engineer
Taylor Owen-Millner
Nicholas Crowley

Sr. QA Tester
Greg Vargas

QA Tester
Mackenzie Hume


2K MARKETING

SVP, Marketing
Sarah Anderson

VP, Marketing
Matt Gorman

VP, International Marketing
Matthias Wehner

Director of Marketing, North America
Kelly Miller

Associate Product Manager, North America
Cody Neal

Director of Digital Marketing
Adam Krause

Sr. Brand Manager
Patrick Alvarado

Product Manager
Ben Stein

Project Manager
Dustin Choe

International Project Manager, Marketing
Ben Kvalo

VP of Communications
Ryan Jones

Sr. Communications Manager
Brian Roundy

Sr. Manager, Community Content
Darren Gladstone

Asset Designer
Jason Babler

Community and Social Media Manager
Dave Blank

Community Associate
Joe Bustos

Creative Director, Marketing
Gabe Abarcar

Sr. Director, Marketing Production
Jackie Truong

Sr. Manager of Digital Marketing
Billy Grove

Marketing Production Manager
Ham Nguyen

Marketing Production Assistant
Nelson Chao

Sr. Graphic Designer
Christopher Maas

Project Manager
Heidi Oas

Director, Video Production
Kenny Crosbie

Video Editor & Motion Graphics Designers
Michael Regelean
Eric Neff

Video Editor
Peter Koeppen

Associate Video Editors
Doug Tyler
Nick Pylvanainen

Web Director
Nate Schaumberg

Web Producer
Tiffany Nelson

Sr. Web Designer
Keith Echevarria

Sr. Web Developer
Alex Beuscher

Web Developer
Gryphon Myers

Channel Marketing Managers
Anna Nguyen
Marc McCurdy

Partner Marketing Specialist
Kelsie Lahti

Project Manager, Marketing
Mary Disbrow

Sr. Director of Events
Lesley Zinn Abarcar

Events Manager
David Iskra

Event Tech Manager
Mario Higareda

Director, Customer Service
Ima Somers

Customer Service Manager
David Eggers

Knowledge Base Coordinator
Mike Thompson

Customer Service Coordinator
Jamie Neves

Customer Service Lead
Crystal Pittman

Senior Customer Service Associates
Alicia Nielsen
Patrick Moss
Sean Barker

Director, Partnerships & Licensing
Jessica Hopp

Partnerships & Licensing Manager
Ryan Ayalde
Greg Brownstein

Associate Manager, Partnerships & Licensing
Ashley Landry

Marketing Project Specialist
Kenya Sancristobal


2K OPERATIONS

SVP, Senior Counsel
Peter Welch

Counsels
Justyn Sanderford
Aaron Epstein

VP, Publishing Operations
Steve Lux

Director of Label Operations
Rachel DiPaola

Director of Operations
Dorian Rehfield

Director of Analytics
Mehmet Turan

Sr. Data Analyst
Adam Dobrin

Sr. Analyst
Tuomo Nikulainen

Partner Operations Manager
Dawn Earp

Licensing & Operations Specialist
Xenia Mul

Operations Coordinator
Aaron Hiscox


2K IT

Sr. Director, 2K IT
Rob Roudebush

Sr. IT Manager
Bob Jones

Sr. Network Manager
Russell Mains

Sr. Systems Engineer
Jon Heysek

Systems Engineer
Lee Ryan

Systems Administrator
Fernando Ramirez
Tareq Abbassi
Scott Alexander
Davis Krieghoff

IT Analyst
Michael Caccia


2K QUALITY ASSURANCE

Senior VP of Quality Assurance and Submissions
Alex Plachowski

Quality Assurance Test Manager
Ian Moore
Jeremy Ford

Quality Assurance Test Manager (Support Team)
Scott Sanford

Quality Assurance Senior Lead (Support)
Josh Lagerson

Project Leads
Stephen “Yoshi” Florida
Phylicia Fletcher

Lead (Support Team)
Chris Adams
Nathan Bell
Dustin Carey

Associate Lead
Jeffrey Schrader

Associate Leads (Support Team)
Jordan Wineinger
Josh Collins
Ruben Gonzalez
Zack Gartner

Senior Testers
Bar Peretz
Johnathon Lak
Kayla Mager
Kurt Servito

Senior Testers (Support Team)
Ana Garza
Andrew Garrett
Ashley Carey
Brian Reiss
Dave Benedict
David Drake
Greg Jefferson
Kristine Naces
Kristine Romine
Michelle Paredes
Nicole Millette
Robert Klempner

Quality Assurance Team
Adam Junior
Alex Calderon
Alexis White
Amanda Bassett
Amber Kelley
Andi Cable
Andrew Romine
Anthony Zaragoza
Ashley Sears-Romano
Austin Kearns
Brandon Peterson
Braylon Stringer
Brian Castro
Bryan Fritz
Bryce Fernandez
Cameron Fielder
Carter Davis
Charlene Artuz
Charles Maidman
Chayse June
Christopher Bautista
Cody Roemen
Cory Nelson
Cory Waterman
Daniel Caperonis
Daniel Eanes
Darwin Layco
Devin Daisley
Dolores Reynolds Douglas Huth
Douglas Reilly
Ethan Lee
Hugo Dominguez
Ian Bennett
James Schindler
James Varga
Jeffrey Mott
John West Simpson
Josh Brown-Sage
Josh Hull
Josh Nogra
JR Ladson
Justin Handley
Krystal Hestand
Kyle Bellas
Madison Crockett
Michael Bond
Natasha Francois
Nathan Craig
Rob Williams
Sacha Moctezuma
Shavawn Washington
Sommer Sherfey
Sway Zurlo
TJ Sedgwick
Todd Phillips
Tom Quy
Tyler Redmann
Vanessa Derhousoff
Wenceslao Concina
Zachary Little

2K Las Vegas IT
Juan Corral
Todd Ingram
Eric Chung
Cam Steed

Special Thanks
Alexandria Belk
Cameron Steed
Candice Javellonar
Chris Jones
David Barksdale
Jeremy Richards
Joe Bettis
Juan Corral
Kris Jolly
Leslie Cullum
Louis Napolitano
Rachel McGrew
Todd Ingram
Travis D. Allen


2K INTERNATIONAL

VP, Publishing
Murray Pannel
Senior International Product Manager
David Halse

International Product Manager
Dominique Connolly

International PR Managers
Richie Churchill

International Social Marketing Executive
Ibrahim Bhatti


2K INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT

International Producer
Scott Morrow

Head of Creative Services & Localization
Nathalie Mathews

Localization Lead Project Manager
Emma Lepeut
Localization Project Manager
Naomi Burgess
Sr. Manager, Game Design
Tom Baker

Designer
James Quinlan
External Localization Teams
Coda Entertainment GmbH
Synthesis Global Solutions

Localization tools and support provided by XLOC Inc.


2K INTERNATIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE

Localization QA Manager
Jose Minana

Mastering Engineer
Wayne Boyce

Mastering Technician
Alan Vincent

Localisation QA Senior Lead
Oscar Pereira

Localisation QA Project Lead
Elmar Schubert

Localisation QA Leads
Alba Loureiro
Florian Genthon
Jose Olivares

Associate Localisation QA Lead
Cristina La Mura

Senior Localisation QA Technicians
Christopher Funke
Enrico Sette
Harald Raschen
Johanna Cohen
Sergio Accettura

Localisation QA Technicians
Antoine Grelin
Benny Johnson
Clement Mosca
Daniel Im
David Sung
Dimitri Gerard
Ernesto Rodriguez-Cruz
Etienne Dumont
Gabriel Uriarte
Gian Marco Romano
Gulnara Bixby
Iris Loison
Javier Vidal
Julio Calle Arpon
Luca Magni
Manuel Aguayo
Martin Schücker
Matteo Lanteri
Namer Merli
Nicolas Bonin
Pablo Menéndez
Patricia Ramón
Roland Habersack
Samuel França
Sarah Dembet
Seon Hee C. Anderson
Shawn Williams-Brown
Sherif Mahdy Farrag
Stefan Rossi
Stefanie Schwamberger
Timothy Cooper
Toni López
Tristan Breeden
Will Vossler
Yury Fesechka

2K INTERNATIONAL MARKETING & PR TEAM
Aaron Cooper
Agnès Rosique
Alan Moore
Aurélien PalleGamage
Belinda Crowe
Ben Seccombe
Carlo Volz
Carlos Villasante
Caroline Rajcom
Catherine Vandier
Charley Grafton-Chuck
Chris Jennings
Chris White
Dan Cooke
Devon Stanton
Diana Freitag
François Bouvard
Gemma Woodnough
Jan Sturm
Jean-Paul Hardy
John Aikins
Julien Brossat
Lieke Mandemakers
Maria Martinez
Roisin Doyle
Sam Woodward
Sandra Melero
Sean Phillips
Simon Turner
Stefan Eder
Wouter van Vugt
Zaida Gómez

TAKE-TWO INTERNATIONAL OPERATIONS
Anthony Dodd
Nisha Verma
Philip Anderton
Richard Kelly


2K ASIA TEAM

General Manager, Asia
Jason Wong

Asia Marketing Director
Diana Tan

Asia Marketing Manager
Daniel Tan

Sr. Product Executive
Rohan Ishwarlal

Product Executive
Sharon Lim

Senior Brand Manager
Jason Dou

Japan Marketing Manager
Maho Sawashima
Korea Marketing Manager
Dina Chung

Sr. Localization Manager
Yosuke Yano
Localization Coordinators
Pierre Guijarro
Mao Iwai

Localization Assistant
Yusaku Minami

TAKE-TWO ASIA OPERATIONS
Chermine Tan
Eileen Chong
Ryoko Hayashi
Takako Davis
Veronica Khuan

TAKE-TWO ASIA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Anna Choi
Cynthia Lee
Ellen Hsu
Erik Ford
Fred Johnson
Fumiko Okura
Hidekatsu Tani
Jookyoung Hyun
Kelvin Ahn
Ken Tilakaratna
Paul Adachi
Syn Chua
Zachary Zainuddin

2K China Chengdu Quality Assurance

Quality Assurance Director
Zhang Xi Kun

Quality Assurance Manager
Steve Manners

Quality Assurance Leads
Gao You Ming
Wu Xiao Bin

Quality Assurance Associate Leads
Huang Cheng
Wang Yi Min

Quality Assurance Senior Testers
Zhang Rui Bin
Bai Gui Long
Ji Yang
Deng Jian
Luo Tao
Hu Die

Quality Assurance Testers
Cao Kui
Chen Pei Ran
Chen Tai Ji
Cheng Feng
Cheng Qing
Dai Jing Wen
Deng Yang
Fan Fu Qiang
Fu Ting Yao
Ge Xing
Gong Yi Ren
Guo Si Yu
Hu Yun Xin
Huang Hua
Huang Zheng Yuan
Jian Han Xiang
Jiang Meng Chuan
Jiang Meng Ting
Jiang Xiao Yu
Kong Wei Yu
Lan Shi Bo
Li Gang
Li Pei Jie
Li Tong
Lin Yang
Liu Jun Duo
Liu Qi
Li Si Lei
Liu Ya Qin
Long Fu Yu
Lu Yi
Luo Ting
Luo Yi
Luo Zheng Li
Luo Zhi Hui
Lv Hao Chong
Ren Ke Yi
Shi Wen Long
Song Yue Yu
Tian Cheng
Tang Ming Yang
Wan Yue
Wang Dan Yang
Wang Peng Tao
Wang Rui Qi
Wang Wei Tao
Wang Ying
Wu Di
Wu Di1
Xiang Gao Jie
Xiang Zi Xiong
Xin De Hua
Xu Lei
Xu Rui
Yang Fan
Yang Hui
Yang Ji Hao
Yang Ke
Yang Wen Jing
Ye Mao Qi
Yu Feng
Yu Yang Di
Yue Chang Yue
Zhang Biao
Zhang Hao Bin
Zhang Le
Zhang Peng
Zhang Wei
Zhang Xiao Peng
Zhang Yi
Zhang Yi Hao
Zhang Yin Xue
Zhang Yong Bin
Zhang Yuan
Zhao Ju Hao
Zhou Dan
Zhou Du Zhi
Zhou Ying Qiao
Zhu Jun Yu
Zhu Ming
Zhuo Yu

Localization QA Manager
Du Jing

Mafia III Localization QA lead
Chu Jin Dan

Localization QA leads
Shigekazu Tsuuchi
Zhu Jian

Localization Senior QA Testers
Cho Hyunmin
Kan Liang
Qin Qi

Localization QA Testers
Bai Xue
Hu Meng Meng
Jin Xiong Jie
Tan Liu Yang
Tang Shu
Wang Ce
Zhao Yu
Zhou Qian Yu
Zou Zhuo Ke
Liu Kun Peng

Localization Junior QA Testers
Chen Xue Mei
Li Ling Li
Mao Ling Jie
Tang Dan Ru
Xiao Yi
Zhao Jin Yi
Ou Xu
Wang Rui
Pan Zhi Xiong

Special Thanks
Xie Ya Xi
Su Wan Qing
Wang He Fei

IT Engineer
Zhao Hong Wei
Hu Xiang


2K Czech Outsourcing Partners

10ravens
60fps
Agilitas
AMC pixel factory
Animatic
Bon Art Studio
Bro3D / Dark Reactor
Digital Art Force
EastWorks
elite3D
Fanatic Games
Mad Rabbit Studio
MePa
Noise Artillery
Outsource2us
Scythgames
SteamLabs Incorporated
Snappers Systems
Ján Germala
Pascal Le Guinio
MgA. Jiři Světinský


2k Czech Motion Capture Actors
Aleš Blažej
Daniel Bodlák
Petra Bučková
Vojtěch Dlask
Pavlína Gromiříková
Karel Heřman
Michal Hracho
Ján Jackuliak
Lenka Janíková
Peter Kepič
Ondřej Kokorský
Tomáš Král
Josef Kubálek
Martina Kysliková
Steven Schwartz
Eva Strouhalová
Eva Tichá
Zdeněk Truhlář
Simona Zmrzlá


Motion Capture

Lincoln Clay (gameplay)
Kyle Kingsbury

Additional Motion Capture Performers
Helen Andrade
Ray Carbonel
Heather Gordon
Thomas Gorrebeeck
Eric Jacobus
Jamerson Johnson
Ed Kahana
Lyndsy Kail
Noad Lahat
Tim Lajcik
Gary Neil
Danielle O’Dea
Chad Olson
Carrie Paff
Steve Porter
Dennis Ruel
Sari Sabella
Julian Simpson

Original Music Composed by
Jim Bonney
Jesse Harlin

Recording Engineer & Mixer
Ronan Chris Murphy

Assistant Engineer
Austin Atwood

Recorded at Ocean Way Studios and House of Blues Studios in Nashville Tennessee

Mixed at Studio D, Sausalito, California

Contractor
Alan Umstead

Bass
Craig Nelson

Guitars
Mark Baldwin
Jim Bonney
Paul Brannon

Drums & Percussion
Brian Fullen

Harmonica
Jim Hoke

Keys
Tim Akers
Ralph Beerhorst

Trumpet & Trombone
Barry Green

Alto Saxophone
Mark Douthit

Tenor Saxophone
Robb Shanley

Baritone Saxophone
Kelsey Mire

Fiddle
Eric Silver

Cello
Anthony LaMarchina

Vocals
Jesse Harlin

Step Dancers
Derrick Greene
Stephen Muldrow
Corey Reed

Additional Guitars
Ryan Harlin
Vince Pontarelli

Score Preparation
Sky Prep Services, LLC

Librarian
Sammy Sanfilippo

Session Prep & Music Editing
Dave Lawrence

Music Assistant
Erik Peabody

Casting
Donald Paul Pemrick C.S.A.
Dean E. Fronk C.S.A.
Christine Kromer
Nancy Hayes Casting

Dialect Coach
Eliza Jane Schneider

Stunt Coordinator
Tony Vella

Assistant Stunt Rigger
Brian Johnson

Military Advisor
Michael Stokey

Dramatic Audio Post Inc.
Jamey Scott

Voiceover Directors
JB Blanc
Liam O’Brien
Amanda Wyatt

Post-Production Sound Services
by
Skywalker Sound
a Lucasfilm Ltd. Company
Marin County, California
Foley Artists
Sean England
John Roesch
Dennie Thorpe
Jana Vance
Ronnie Brown
Shelly Roden

Foley Engineers
Scott Curtis
Jason Butler

Director of Production
Jon Null

Voiceover Recording Studios

Dallas Audio Post

Recording Engineer
René Coronado

Lime Studios

Lead Dialogue Recordist
Tom Paolantonio

Re-recording Mixers
Jeff Malen
Kevin McAlpine

Executive Producer
Susan Boyajan

High School Audio

Engineers
Romulo Bernal
Brian Del Toro

Polarity Post Production

Engineers
Jerel Bromley
Miik Dinko
Patrick Fitzgerald
Jim Lively
Eduardo Mendoza

Pomann Sound

Producer
Josh Moyer

Engineers
Rich Cerbini
Max Conklin
Justin Kaupp

Voiceover Editing by
Transatlantic Audio

Supervising Dialogue Editor
Dante Fazio

Dialogue Editors
Austin Krier
Sean Madsen
Garrett Montgomery, M.P.S.E.
Rick Polanco
Stephen Selvaggio
Anthony Sorise
Robert Weiss
Sara Wilt

Mafia 3 Additional Development
Radim Bačík
Cecil Carthen
Charles Dworetz
Jason Glatz
Jakub Havel
Miroslav Halfar
Zdeněk Horák
Radek Hrabal
Jiři Huňa
Vít Hýbl
Miroslav Kočíř
Jarek Kolar
Eugene Kuczerepa
Kamil MIčák
Dani Oprea
Pavel Ridzoň
Jiří Rozsypal
Jiri Stanko
Marcel Stankovič
Jakub Skoumal
Petr Smílek
Jakub Tesárek
Lee Uren

ADDITIONAL DEVELOPMENT SUPPORT

22nd Century Toys
Sean Barton
Tony Bratton

Mass Media

Andy Green
Colby Koch
Dan Pinal
David Todd
Gabe Sventek
Joe David
Josh Buckley
Ken Jordan
Khalin Mikkelsen
Mike Anstine
Nigel Spencer
Oleg Vasilyev
Robert Toone
Roman Scharnberg
Ryan Snow
Stan Vasilyev
Zeena Jointer

Blind Squirrel Games Inc

Founder and CEO
Brad Hendricks

COO
Jacob Hawley

Director of Fund Operations
Drew Bradford

Head of Global Business Development and Strategy
Andreea Enache-Thune

Vice President / General Manager
Shalom Mann

Chief Software Architect
Matthew Fawcett

Director of Design
Chris Kagel

Studio Art Director
Duane Loose

Art Director
Alan Lee

IT Director / QA Director
Ron Bitzer

Community Manager
Josh Mikkelsen

PRODUCTION

Executive Producer
Drew Bradford

Senior Producer
David Baker

Producer
Matt Phillips

Associate Producer
Sean Creveling

ART

Character Artists
Adam Schuman
Danny Mak

Lighting Specialist
Alex Rudd

Optimization Artists
Chad Max
Doug Cope
Joshua Turner
Zachary Turner
Mike Popovich
Scott Army
Tuan Ngo
Joshua Carlos
Travis Slagle
William Hurd
Christopher Lloyd
Alex Rodriguez

Set Dressers
Robb Zindt
Sara Wons
Vu Nguyen
Jolene Goya
Damien Evans
Mark Downie

Tagging Artists
Craig Drageset
Brett Mitchell

UI Artists
Yvonne Chung
Casey Matsumoto
Jason Hazelroth
Allan Veletanlic
Jeff Zugale
Shelby Peterson
Kimie Kim-Mizutani

ENGINEERING

Designers
Christopher Wade
Jeremy Rice
Handerson Lee
Jose Gomez
Joshara Edwards
Zoey Wikstrom
Leo Simkin

Engine Programmer
Brian Littrell

Lead UI Engineer
John Plou

UI Engineers
Jonathan Rebar
Katlan Merrill
Masana Pawlan

IT Support
Jennifer Mares
Tess Butera
Eric Ruff
Donovan McCartney

Certain Affinity Inc

Project Leads
Martin Cable
Frank Force
Ron LaJoie
Scott Maclean
Tom Potter

Environment Art
Matt Demaray
Will Fuller
Dennis Porter
Ramond Torres
Jeff Tran
Josh Whitmire

Character Art
Michael Pavlovich

Animation
Tyler Johnston
Steev “Kobra!” Kelly
Dan Rubel

Technical Art
Neil Davis
Luiz Kruel

Design
Elisabeth Beinke-Schwartz
Clint Bogue
Bill Campbell
Brian Hudson
Megan “MJ” Johns
Lincoln Li
David Midgley
Henry Yu

Additional Design
Steve Young

Engineering
Jason Lyons
Paul Isaac

QA
Alex Teebagy
Byron Welch
Kasha Lishman

Confetti Interactive
Vladimir Bondarev
Wolfgang Engel
Igor Lobanchikov


Additional Development Support Special Thanks

The 5150 Foundation
American Medical Response
Jamie Appelby
Melinda Appelby
The Backlot Studios
Zoe Badwi
Caesar Baldassari
Butch Balusteri
Pavel Beskyd
Blur Studio
Rick Brackett
Jim Brown
Chris Clarke
Jeffrey Cooperman
Counterpunch Studios
Brad Cranston
Jeremy Cuthbertson
Mark D’Angelo
Doug Dalton
David Devlin
Doug Diego
Diego Truck Repair
Chank Diesel
The Enthusiast Network
Kyla Fava
Jared Feekes
Brian Fewster
Yvette Fiorini
Gentle Giant LTD
Tomas Grunwald
Marshall Guerra
Matt Hately
Ethan Hirschfeld
Vladimír Hora
Jan Hubáček
Jim Hurson
H & M Marine Services
Tony Ianiro
Ignition Interactive
Craig Jansson
Jolley Media
Darcy Jones
Pete Kang
KertzFab
Ryan Kertz
Yohei Koike
Martin Kozák
Veronika Krajčová
Vaclav Kral
Kristýna Křížová
Tony Lazarrini
Gilles LeSage
Lightstage LLC
Daniel Livingston
Magnusson Superchargers
August Marino
Dale Lee Martin
Andy McCormick
James Mendoza
Metric Minds GmbH
Ben Miller
Mindwalk Studios
Craig Murphy
Emmett Murphy
Tony Nicholson
Pavla Novotná
Petr Pekař
Paul Rand Pierce
Mikuláš Podprocký
Jakub Polách
Ondřej Poustecký
Randy Rivas
Robin Automotive, Inc.
Robotic Arm
Studio Rouleau Inc - Brian Rouleau
Bert Ruiter
SF Motorsports
Rufus Sjoberg
Iveta Škorpilová
Sports Car Racing Association of the Monterey Peninsula
Martin Stuurwold
SuperGenius Industries
Barbora Vachtová
Ken Valente
Maria Venegas
Erik Vesely
Rene Villeneuve
Leon Vinokurov
Dave Wilson
Works Motorsports
Justin Yoshimura
Yun Ying Hu
Jan Zámečník
Jan Zelený
Paul Zell

Mafia 3 Production Babies

James Lucas Aceituno
Daniel Adamec
Jake Atkins
Lea Beau
Alexander Bauer
Arlo Moody Bilek-Burt
Lyle Otis Bilek-Burt
Amadea TigerLily Boffey
Jan Brandstätter
Margaret Cox
Asher Danyi
Dominik Dekan
Karolina Drimalkova
"Baby Doboš"
Olivia Fudge
Murphy Grace
Rosemary Grace
Oliver Holba
Sabina Hálová
Barbora Hálová
Naomi Lorelei Howard
Otakar Hladík
Mikuláš Hladík
Štěpán Hřebíček
Simon Janacek
Alex Jelinek
Erik Jelinek
Bear Sol Kingsbury
Filip Korbel
Adam Kratochvil
Magdalénka Krestová
Sagan Carter Lowenthal
Phoenix Luo-Webb
Mia Madrova
Anabela Mikšová
Donnie Palmer
Adela Pondikasova
"Baby Qian Bi"
Lukas Selinger
“Baby Snajdrhons”
Daniel Sobek
Karolína Štempinová
Veronika Štempinová
Raylyn Tjan
Lincoln Aloysius Urban
Adam Wirth
Eleanor Worch
Lilian Worch

Mafia 3 Team Special Thanks

Akiko Arinduque
Kathryn A. Arinduque
Nicholas K. Arinduque
Isabelle and Justine Barnes
Stefanie, Jackson and Alexander Bauer
Rachel Beard
Aurora Beaumond
Marina Bekman
The Benosin Family
Noah Berger
Anton Bergkvist
Marlene Bergo
Nick Bergo
Hannah Bergo
Lilly Bergo
Alexander Bogovyk
Anne-Marie Bonfilio and Paige & Caitlyn Blackman
Carolyn & Max Bormann
Renáta Brandstätterova
Jana Čepičková
Fletcher Cole
Emily Alyse Conrad
Sara Crawford
Jaime Danyi
Clara Danyi
Nathan Danyi
Asher Danyi
Eliza Decroce-Movson
Flip De Cnodder
Jelle De Cnodder
Hans De Cnodder
Tim De Cnodder
Hilde De Vry
Olga and Kristýna Dobošová
„Dogabanicko“ & „Balbi“
Pavlína Dudková & Pasta Family
Rachel Edwards
John Wesley Edwards
Susan Edwards
J.J. Edwards
Max Engle
Nick Ferry
Tracey Fisher
Magan and William Flynn
Rachel Friesen
Amy Salisbury & Dax Fowler
Alice Fowler
Jackie Fu
Jorge Galeano
Lily Rose Ganti
Carlo Garcia
Regina Gareeva
Christine, Ian & Zoe Garward
Séverine Germer
Lucas Germer
Chloé Germer
Audrey Germer
Daphné Germer
Drew Goin
Jacqui Greenstein
Beata Hálová
Cindy Harms
Monika Holbová
Lucie Hrebickova
Keke Sun and Ying Hu
Lenka Jacková, Blažena Krutáková & Andrej Kruták
Alena Janackova
Petra Jelinkova & Ivana Zdrahalova
Pavel and Miloslava Jelinkovi
Jason Johnson
Alice Johnson
Eli Johnson
Angie Johnson & Mary the Dog
Corey Jones
Daniil Kalaev
Beth Kalinowski
Lucas Kapitsas
Menas Kapitsas
Kristína Šipošová, Ľubica Dekanová & Daniel Dekan
Phillip Kim
Alison Kellom-Aceituno
Yaroslav Kholodov
Martina Klimundová
Magdalenka Klimundová
Tobík Klimunda
Yukiyo Kojima
Monika Korbelova Nagyova
Amélie and Kryštof Koten
Jimmy Kramer
Iveta Kratochvilova Uhrovska
Martina Krestová Dudková
Šárka Kročilová
Bhairavi Kulkarni
Katka Adamcová Kusá
Sarah Lai
LaTorri
Lisa Lau
Helen Lee
Emma Lee
Mary Laurel Burt, Cathy Wilson Burt, Larry Bilek, Ester Bilek, Kenneth Bilek & Gemma Longfellow
Rose Lopez
Rodger, Karen, and Ryan Lum
Rona Luo
Barbara Lynk, Dennis Lynk, Jenn Lynk, Laura Engelman
Monika Madrova
Christel Makker
Eva Gaborjak and Oliver Malnai
Emily Maloney
Kavita Master
Koni Matkin
Eamon & Cliona McCarthy
Veronika, Viktoria and Katerina Medvedeva
Julian Mehlfeld
Janet Mitchell
Ashley, Lindsay, Doug, & Cindy Miller
Catherine McBain
“MEJET”
Jolie Menzel
Eszter Molnárka-Hicsák
Robert Monaghan
Erin Mooney
Chang-Man Mun, Myung-Rae We & Carlo Garcia
Muselk
Lisa Nersesyan, Diana Nersesyan, Karen Nersesyan
Heather Nolan
Karla Opitz
Amelia Orenich
Mike R.S. Orenich
Donnie Palmer, Christine Palmer & Keith Palmer
Andréa Parsons
Noelani Piters
Andy Pomidor
Polina Ponomarenko
Olesia Ponomarenko
Jana Posypankova
Megumi Reis
Laurel Reitman
Kyle Richards
Mary & Boog Salisbury
Vijayendra Nath Sanampudi
Santosh Jeevan Sanampudi
Angelica Sanchez
Georgina Fernandez and Peter, Vincent, Jacqueline & Michael Sandoval
Petra Sedlářová & Enzo
Elena Scott
Arina Shaykin
Qian Shi
Veena Singla
Amy and Ellie Smith
Soňa Sobková
Jana Štempinová
R.Sundaresan
Shamala Sundaresan
Edit Aranka Szentirmay
Mark Gyula Szentirmay
Nora Szentirmay
Genevieve Diep Hom and Ariel T
Carmen Terhurne
Natalie Terhurne
Kaylie Terhurne
Diane Thomson
Jazmine & LaTonya Tobias
MacArthur Sr. and Jr. Tobias
Alice Truhlarova and Petr Truhlar
Artur Uloyan
Petra Ulrichova
Tereza Ulrichova
Karen Unson
Meghan Urban
Tinie De Walsche, Eric Van Hoorebeke and Bram Van Hoorebeke
Václav Váňa, Ivana Váňová, Kateřina Váňová
Pavla Vévodová
Míša Vidurová
Sanchi Vithaldas
Namita Vithaldas
Prashant Vithaldas
Eva and Cestmir Vitovsky
Viktor Vykhovanets
Monika Walecka
Kaytlin Jacobs-Whitton and Kerry Wininger
Anetka Wirth
Ty Whittington
Victoria, Samuel, Ellie and Lily Worch
Sharon Youney
Katie and Loki Zammit
Martin Zavesky
Nada Zveskova


2K SPECIAL THANKS

Strauss Zelnick
Karl Slatoff
Lainie Goldstein
Dan Emerson
Jordan Katz
David Cox
Steve Glickstein
Take-Two Sales Team
Take-Two Digital Sales Team
Take-Two Channel Marketing Team
Siobhan Boes
Hank Diamond
Alan Lewis
Daniel Einzig
Christopher Fiumano
Pedram Rahbari
Jenn Kolbe
Greg Gibson
Take-Two Legal Team
David Boutry
Juan Chavez
Rajesh Joseph
Gaurav Singh
Alexander Raney
Barry Charleton
Jon Titus
Gail Hamrick
Tony MacNeill
Chris Bigelow
Brooke Grabrian
Katie Nelson
Chris Burton
Christina Vu
Betsy Ross
Pete Anderson
Oliver Hall
Maria Zamaniego
Nicholas Bublitz
Nicole Hillenbrand
Danielle Williams
Gwendoline Oliviero
Ariel Owens-Barham
Kyra Simon
Ashish Popl
Sajjad Majid
Tim Holman
David Hoffman
Ramon Aranda
Applied Cinematics
Access Communications
BarrettSF
Freddie Georges Production Group
Ignition Creative
Kathy Lee-Fung
Liquid Advertising
MODCo Media

© 2016 Playboy. PLAYBOY, Rabbit Head Design, and PLAYMATE are marks of Playboy and used under license by 2K Games.

© Marx Vargas Collections LLC.

Video/Images supplied by Getty Images.

For a complete, up to date list of credits, please visit www.2k.com/mafia-iii/credits/

© 2002-2016 TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE, INC. AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES. DEVELOPED BY HANGAR 13. 2K, HANGAR 13, MAFIA, 2K CZECH, THE 2K LOGO, THE 2K CZECH LOGO, THE HANGAR 13 LOGO AND TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE ARE ALL TRADEMARKS AND/OR REGISTERED TRADEMARKS OF TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE, INC. USES BINK VIDEO. COPYRIGHT © 1997- 2016 BY RAD GAME TOOLS INC. MAFIA III USES HAVOK®. © COPYRIGHT 1999 – 2016 HAVOK.COM, INC. (AND ITS LICENSORS). ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. SEE WWW.HAVOK.COM FOR DETAILS. THIS SOFTWARE PRODUCT INCLUDES AUTODESK® SCALEFORM® SOFTWARE, © 2013 AUTODESK, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. INCLUDES SOFTWARE FROM IDV. FACIAL ANIMATIONS GENERATED WITH FACEFX. ©2002-2016, OC3 ENTERTAINMENT, INC. AND ITS LICENSORS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. USES SIMPLYGON™, COPYRIGHT © 2014 DONYA™ LABS AB. COPYRIGHT IN ENLIGHTEN IS OWNED BY OR LICENSED TO GEOMERICS LIMITED. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. ENLIGHTEN IS A TRADEMARK OR REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GEOMERICS LIMITED OR ITS AFFILIATES. © 2016 NVIDIA CORPORATION. NVIDIA, THE NVIDIA LOGO, GEFORCE ARE TRADEMARKS OR REGISTERED TRADEMARKS OF NVIDIA CORPORATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. THE RATINGS ICON IS A TRADEMARK OF THE ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.